Contact Us test

Global Portfolio Management

Lisa Moser
President
Jim Crutchley
Facultative Leader
Brian Finlay
Professional Liability Leader
Otakar Hubschmann
Applied Data Leader
Sharon Iseman
Financial Planning & Analysis Leader
Suzanne Spantidos
Operations Leader
Keith Trigg
Casualty Leader
Eyal Shnaps
Property Leader
No Result Found

Canada

Stephanie Russell
Chief Agent
Christine Andrews
Traditional Casualty (Treaty)
Robert Barclay
Property (Facultative)
Kevin Cameron
Property (Treaty)
Susan Harris
Traditional Casualty (Facultative)
Ryan Thomas
Traditional Casualty (Treaty)

United States

Paul McKeon
President, Regional Markets
Kyle Rhodes
President, North America
Lonny Agulnick
Professional Liability (Facultative)
Mary Albano
Traditional Casualty
Stuart Alford
Professional Liability
Joseph Buoncore
Property (Treaty)
Alexander Bustillo
Traditional Casualty
Juan Carlos Moreno
FAIRCO
Ian Carmody
Traditional Casualty
Kevin Chiella
Property (Treaty)
Paul Clauss
FAIRCO
Judy Cooke
Marine & Aviation
Stephanie Danbrowney
Traditional Casualty (Facultative)
CeJay Davis
US Custom
George Delaney
Professional Liability
Paul DiGiuseppe
Accident & Health
Mary Elliott
Property (Treaty)
Brian Erensen
Medical Professional Liability
John Fugit
Property (Treaty)
Scott Fuller
US Custom
Nancy Gates
US Custom
Cornel Green
US Custom
Benjamin Hodge
Property (Treaty)
Daniel Hojnowski
Professional Liability
Craig Hupper
Senior Vice President & Managing Director, Head of Environmental, Social and Governance
Eric Hyland
Property (Facultative)
Philip Johnson
US Custom
Robert Jones
US Custom
Vanessa Jordan
US Custom
Owen Kanz
Accident & Health
Bruce Kukowski
US Custom
Neil Levine
Accident & Health
Roger Lin
Traditional Casualty
Thomas Loverde
Traditional Casualty
Shawn Lynch
Marine & Aviation Leader, Surety
Catherine McDermott
Special Risks - HPL
Megan McIntyre
Medical Professional Liability
Matthew Meiklejohn
Property (Facultative)
Robert Mezzasalma
US Custom
Kathleen Miller
FAIRCO
John Miscisin
Mortgage Indemnity
James Moore
Mortgage Indemnity
William Naftel
Property (Treaty)
Elida Nosenzo
Accident & Health
Desmond Pollock
US Custom
Dawn Puglisi
Property (Treaty)
Christopher Reilly
FAIRCO
David Scott
Professional Liability (Facultative)
William Seymour Jr.
Professional Liability
John Spencer IV
Mortgage Indemnity
James Spicer
Traditional Casualty
Kenneth Stroger
Marine & Aviation
John Sullivan
US Custom
Mike Torre
TransRe Capital Partners
Victor Torres
Accident & Health
James Whitelaw
TransRe Insurtech Partners
Matthew Yuen
Professional Liability
Susan Zdroik
US Custom
Graham Dickinson
Traditional Casualty
Dennis Greaney
Traditional Casualty
Eric Hoppe
Auto Leader

Latin America & The Caribbean

Jorge Beltran
President

Buenos Aires

María Concepcion Trovato
Property (Facultative)
Martin Pagano
Branch Manager
Eduardo Porcel
Agriculture (Treaty & Facultative)

Rio de Janeiro

Fabiana Cunha
Traditional Casualty (Treaty)
Ivan Elizeu
Surety (Treaty & Facultative)
Sergio Narciso
Traditional Casualty (Treaty & Facultative)
Paulo Pereira
Branch Manager
Hal Rubin
Property (Treaty)

Panama City

Yodalis Ferro

Miami

Paula Centurion
Property (Treaty)
Adriana Cisneros
Property (Facultative)
Humberto Contasta
Property (Treaty)
Francois Flamand
Head of Finance
Maribel Marquez
Traditional Casualty (Treaty & Facultative)
Santiago Muñoz
Property (Treaty)
Milena Pinto
Surety (Treaty & Facultative)
Valeria Sotomayor
Property & Traditional Casualty (Treaty)
Alfonso Valle
Traditional Casualty (Treaty)

Continental Europe

Christopher Beck
Germany, Austria
Ingrid Beck
Germany, Austria
Peter Clements
Marine Leader
Corina Converset
Balkan countries, Croatia & Romania
Stefanie Haas
Agriculture
Corinne Hepner-Brafman
Casualty
Jonathan Hewitt
Chief Executive Officer
Gabor Janki
Netherlands/Parametrics
Susanne Jones
Claims
Tina Kalisnik
Casualty
Dominique Lemonnier
France, Belgium, Turkey, Baltics, Central & Eastern Europe
Laurence Martini
Branch Manager Paris
Maríavittoria Milanese
Risk
Nicholas Papadatos
Head of Claims
Jérôme Roy
Treaty
Rüdiger Skaletz
Branch Manager Munich
Marion Stömmer
Treaty
Nicolas Tabacchi
Claims

London

Louise Rose
President, Europe
Andy Taylor
President, International
Tom Archdale
Property & Engineering (Treaty), Onshore Energy
Jack Barker
Property & Engineering (Treaty), Aviation & Space
Jonathan Bowers
Financial Lines (Accident & Health)
Rory Buckingham
Financial Lines (Accident & Health)
Paulina Bukaty
Property & Engineering (Treaty), Aviation & Space
Laurence Butt
Property & Engineering (Treaty), Aviation & Space
Jack Constable
Property & Engineering (Facultative)
Neil Cuff
Financial Lines (Credit)
Graham Daly
Marine & Offshore Energy
Paul Dempsey
Property & Engineering (Facultative)
Andy Gaudencio
Head of Claims
Rhett Hewitt
Cyber Leader
Darrell Huggins
Property & Engineering (Facultative)
Elise McKenzie
Financial Lines (Personal)
Robin Mitchell
Casualty
Charles Monks
Marine
Doug Murray
General Liability, Motor
Lewis Nevin
Casualty
James Nunn
Financial Lines (Credit/Surety, Mortgage Indemnity, Terrorism), Accident & HeFinancial Lines (Credit/Surety, Mortgage Indemnity, Terrorism), Accident & Health
Ian Prior
Property & Engineering (Facultative)
Richard Redding
Casualty
James Spencer
Marine
Lee Starr
Property & Engineering (Facultative)
James Tame
Engineering (Facultative)
Emily Townsend
Marine
Rachel Webber
TReiMCo and Lloyds Investments
Tom Willis
Property & Engineering (Treaty), Aviation & Space

Middle East & North Africa

Chokri Chakroun
Middle East & North Africa
Shayan Nandha
Treaty & Facultative

Sub Sahara Africa

Michael Upson
Representative

Asia Pacific

Rob Saville
President
Fiona Au
Chief Operating Officer

Hong Kong

Jenny Chiang
Treaty Inquiries
Samson Chiu
Treaty Inquiries
Mike Chow
Treaty Inquiries
Joyce Kwan
Facultative Inquiries
Vivian Lau
Facultative Inquiries
Chiu Ming Lee
Treaty Inquiries
Ady Poon
Treaty Inquiries
IIona Tse
Treaty Inquiries
Zizai Zou
Treaty Inquiries

Shanghai

Connie Chen
Chief Representative

Singapore

Bernadine Barrera
Facultative Inquiries
Ian Huang
Facultative Inquiries
Boon-Soon Koh
Facultative Inquiries
Grace Lim
Treaty Inquiries
Seng-Han Loo
Treaty Inquiries
Christine Pang
Treaty Inquiries
Anthony Rogers
Facultative Inquiries
Jennifer Seow
Facultative Inquiries
Lionel Tay
Treaty Inquiries
Sheau-Wei Wong
Facultative Inquiries

Tokyo

Naoko Fujino
Treaty Inquiries
Yuichiro Saisho
Branch Manager
Makoto Watanabe
Treaty Inquiries

Sydney

John Byrne
Non Marine Inquiries


    To





    (Attachment limit 4MB)

    Click here to read the policy. (PDF)


      To





      (Attachment limit 4MB)

      Click here to read the policy. (PDF)