North America

Canada

Stephanie Russell
Chief Agent
Christine Andrews
Traditional Casualty (Treaty)
Robert Barclay
Property (Facultative)
Kevin Cameron
Property (Treaty)
Susan Harris
Traditional Casualty (Facultative)
Ryan Thomas
Traditional Casualty (Treaty)

United States

Paul McKeon
President, Regional Markets
Kyle Rhodes
President, North America
Lonny Agulnick
Professional Liability (Facultative)
Mary Albano
Traditional Casualty
Stuart Alford
Professional Liability
Joseph Buoncore
Property (Treaty)
Alexander Bustillo
Traditional Casualty
Miguel Canals
Cyber
Juan Carlos Moreno
FAIRCO
Ian Carmody
Traditional Casualty
Kevin Chiella
Property (Treaty)
Paul Clauss
FAIRCO
Judy Cooke
Marine & Aviation
Jim Crutchley
Traditional Casualty (Facultative)
Stephanie Danbrowney
Traditional Casualty (Facultative)
CeJay Davis
Property (Treaty)
George Delaney
Professional Liability
Paul DiGiuseppe
Accident & Health
Mary Elliott
Property (Treaty)
Brian Erensen
Medical Professional Liability
John Fugit
Property (Treaty)
Scott Fuller
US Custom
Nancy Gates
US Custom
Cornel Green
US Custom
Tyler Harden
Professional Liability (Facultative)
Benjamin Hodge
Property (Treaty)
Daniel Hojnowski
Professional Liability
Craig Hupper
Senior Vice President & Managing Director, Head of Environmental, Social and Governance
Eric Hyland
Property (Facultative)
Philip Johnson
US Custom
Robert Jones
US Custom
Vanessa Jordan
US Custom
Owen Kanz
Accident & Health
Bruce Kukowski
US Custom
Neil Levine
Accident & Health
Roger Lin
Traditional Casualty
Thomas Loverde
Traditional Casualty
Shawn Lynch
Marine & Aviation Leader, Surety
Catherine McDermott
Special Risks - HPL
Megan McIntyre
Medical Professional Liability
Matthew Meiklejohn
Property (Facultative)
Robert Mezzasalma
US Custom
Kathleen Miller
FAIRCO
John Miscisin
Mortgage Indemnity
James Moore
Mortgage Indemnity
William Naftel
Property (Treaty)
Elida Nosenzo
Accident & Health
Desmond Pollock
US Custom
Dawn Puglisi
Property (Treaty)
Christopher Reilly
FAIRCO
David Scott
Professional Liability (Facultative)
William Seymour Jr.
Professional Liability
John Spencer IV
Mortgage Indemnity
James Spicer
Traditional Casualty
Kenneth Stroger
Marine & Aviation
John Sullivan
US Custom
Mike Torre
TransRe Capital Partners
Victor Torres
Accident & Health
James Whitelaw
TransRe Insurtech Partners
Matthew Yuen
Professional Liability
Susan Zdroik
US Custom
Graham Dickinson
Traditional Casualty
Dennis Greaney
Traditional Casualty
Eric Hoppe
Auto Leader


    To





    (Attachment limit 4MB)